|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder- und
Schülerschirennen 2006 |
offizielle
Rangliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag,
29.01.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seefeld/Mösern - Seewaldalmlift |
|
Riesentorlauf 19 Tore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: wolkenlos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rng |
StNr |
|
Name |
Jhg |
Zeit |
Diff |
|
Rng |
StNr |
|
Name |
Jhg |
Zeit |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zwergelen weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder II - weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Pia |
2000 |
0:56,29 |
|
|
1 |
40 |
|
RANGGER Katharina |
1995 |
0:46,37 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
SPRINGETH Lisa |
2000 |
1:03,15 |
06,86 |
|
2 |
34 |
|
EGGER Nicole |
1996 |
0:47,25 |
00,88 |
3 |
6 |
|
SCHMUT Isabella |
1999 |
1:03,48 |
07,19 |
|
3 |
38 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Lisa |
1996 |
0:47,37 |
01,00 |
4 |
8 |
|
KÖßLER Julia |
2001 |
1:34,13 |
37,84 |
|
4 |
39 |
|
VALENTINI Nicole |
1996 |
0:50,56 |
04,19 |
5 |
3 |
|
NEUNER Lilly-Fee |
2001 |
1:41,25 |
44,96 |
|
5 |
35 |
|
FEURSTEIN Pia |
1996 |
0:51,16 |
04,79 |
|
4 |
|
WEILER Sarah - (Tor 19) |
1999 |
DIS |
|
|
6 |
37 |
|
PLATTNER Viktoria |
1995 |
0:53,17 |
06,80 |
|
5 |
|
WEILER Nora - (Tor 19) |
2000 |
DIS |
|
|
|
36 |
|
OHRWALDER Julia |
1996 |
NaS |
|
|
7 |
|
WÖRLE Helena |
1999 |
NaS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder II - männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zwergelen männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
KUNST Andreas |
1995 |
0:38,81 |
|
1 |
10 |
|
POHL Samuel |
1999 |
0:46,23 |
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
FLATSCHER Martin |
1995 |
0:43,27 |
04,46 |
2 |
32 |
|
VALENTINI Daniel |
1999 |
1:01,40 |
15,17 |
|
3 |
47 |
|
ÖFNER Maximilian |
1996 |
0:43,89 |
05,08 |
3 |
14 |
|
UTZ Matthias |
1999 |
1:01,76 |
15,53 |
|
4 |
48 |
|
SCHLÖGL Daniel |
1995 |
0:44,27 |
05,46 |
4 |
9 |
|
LIEBHART Jakob |
2000 |
1:05,18 |
18,95 |
|
5 |
41 |
|
BAUMGARTNER David |
1995 |
0:44,39 |
05,58 |
5 |
12 |
|
PEER Fabio |
2000 |
1:07,84 |
21,61 |
|
6 |
46 |
|
NEUNER Lukas |
1996 |
0:45,72 |
06,91 |
6 |
11 |
|
KRÖLL David |
2000 |
1:13,34 |
27,11 |
|
7 |
45 |
|
MELCHER Lucas |
1995 |
0:48,45 |
09,64 |
|
13 |
|
RANGGER Martin - (Tor 19) |
2000 |
DIS |
|
|
8 |
42 |
|
DROBIL Lukas |
1996 |
0:48,69 |
09,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
49 |
|
SCHMUT Philipp |
1996 |
0:53,94 |
15,13 |
|
|
|
Kinder I - weiblich |
|
|
|
|
10 |
52 |
|
PRACKWIESER Dario |
1996 |
0:54,30 |
15,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50 |
|
GANTIOLER Tobias |
1996 |
0:59,88 |
21,07 |
1 |
19 |
|
RÄTHER Diana |
1997 |
0:41,66 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
PROBST Andreas |
1995 |
NaS |
|
2 |
15 |
|
HUTER Franziska |
1997 |
0:43,35 |
01,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
SPRINGETH Anna |
1998 |
0:49,69 |
08,03 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler I - weiblich |
|
|
|
4 |
16 |
|
KROELL Sarah |
1997 |
0:52,53 |
10,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
LIEBHART Theresa |
1997 |
0:53,21 |
11,55 |
|
1 |
54 |
|
UNTERBERGER Fiona |
1993 |
0:39,44 |
|
6 |
18 |
|
NEUNER Farah |
1997 |
0:53,51 |
11,85 |
|
2 |
53 |
|
PLATTNER Kathrin |
1993 |
0:48,08 |
08,64 |
7 |
21 |
|
WERATSCHNIG Victoria |
1998 |
0:59,71 |
18,05 |
|
3 |
55 |
|
WITTING Johanna |
1994 |
0:52,21 |
12,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder I - männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I - männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
SONNTAG Marco |
1998 |
0:41,78 |
|
|
1 |
57 |
|
KONRADER Andreas |
1994 |
0:35,50 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
FLATSCHER Georg |
1998 |
0:43,43 |
01,65 |
|
2 |
56 |
|
GEBHART David |
1994 |
0:40,19 |
04,69 |
3 |
25 |
|
KODWEIS Lorenz |
1997 |
0:44,79 |
03,01 |
|
3 |
58 |
|
LACKNER Fabian |
1994 |
0:41,01 |
05,51 |
4 |
22 |
|
EGGER Tobias |
1998 |
0:46,12 |
04,34 |
|
|
59 |
|
PROBST Marco |
1993 |
NaS |
|
5 |
27 |
|
MELCHER Christian |
1997 |
0:49,46 |
07,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
23 |
|
FEURSTEIN Paul |
1998 |
0:50,26 |
08,48 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler II - weiblich |
|
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
RASINGER Matthias |
1997 |
0:51,31 |
09,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
REINHART Armin |
1998 |
0:54,16 |
12,38 |
|
1 |
60 |
|
LACKNER Nina |
1992 |
0:39,93 |
|
9 |
28 |
|
PEER Marco |
1997 |
0:54,80 |
13,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
KÖßLER Fabian |
1997 |
0:59,00 |
17,22 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler II - männlich |
|
|
|
11 |
33 |
|
LUDESCHER Roland |
1997 |
1:03,10 |
21,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
GRUSCHI Thomas |
1992 |
0:36,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
UNTERBERGER Manuel |
1991 |
0:38,29 |
02,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
TRENKWALDER Mathias |
1991 |
0:38,76 |
02,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
PERFLER Martin |
1992 |
0:41,96 |
05,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gemeldete Teilnehmer |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tagesschnellste: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht am Start |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
UNTERBERGER Fiona |
1993 |
0:39,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht im Ziel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONRADER Andreas |
1994 |
0:35,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
(Disqualifiziert) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gewertete Teilnehmer |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|