Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006 |
|
|
offizielle Rangliste |
Sonntag,
19.03.2006 |
|
Reith/Auland |
Wetter: wolkenlos; |
|
25 Tore; Kurssetzer: Hendl Dietmar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rng |
StNr |
|
Name |
Jhg |
Zeit |
Diff |
|
=========Verkürzte Strecke für Zwergelen u.
Kinder I ========== |
|
|
|
Zwergelen weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Pia |
2000 |
0:54,14 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
SPRINGETH Lisa |
2000 |
1:01,16 |
0:07,02[1] |
3 |
1 |
|
NEUNER Lilly-Fee |
2001 |
1:18,37[2] |
0:24,23 |
4 |
2 |
|
RAINER Hannah - DIS (Tor 23) |
2001 |
1:17,44 |
|
|
|
|
Zwergelen männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
POHL Samuel |
1999 |
0:51,11 |
|
2 |
8 |
|
MOSER Clemens |
2000 |
1:04,45 |
13,34 |
3 |
6 |
|
LIEBHART Jakob |
2000 |
1:11,04 |
19,93 |
4 |
5 |
|
KRÖLL David - DIS (Tor 24) |
2000 |
1:11,40 |
|
|
|
|
Kinder I - weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
RÄTHER Diana |
1997 |
0:43,64 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
HÄUSLER Viktoria |
1997 |
0:43,90 |
00,26 |
3 |
12 |
|
NEUNER Farah |
1997 |
0:47,28 |
03,64 |
4 |
9 |
|
HUTER Franziska |
1997 |
0:49,38 |
05,74 |
5 |
15 |
|
SPRINGETH Anna |
1998 |
0:51,54 |
07,90 |
6 |
10 |
|
KRÖLL Sarah |
1997 |
0:53,40 |
09,76 |
7 |
11 |
|
LIEBHART Theresa |
1997 |
0:53,57 |
09,93 |
8 |
16 |
|
KÖLL Jasmin |
1998 |
1:06,30 |
22,66 |
|
|
|
Kinder I - männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
SONNTAG Marco |
1998 |
0:43,76 |
|
2 |
18 |
|
FEURSTEIN Paul |
1998 |
0:46,28 |
02,52 |
3 |
20 |
|
KODWEISS Lorenz |
1997 |
0:47,06 |
03,30 |
4 |
19 |
|
FLATSCHER Georg |
1998 |
0:47,10 |
03,34 |
5 |
21 |
|
LUDESCHER Roland |
1997 |
0:47,90 |
04,14 |
6 |
22 |
|
RASINGER Matthias |
1997 |
0:49,75 |
05,99 |
7 |
17 |
|
EGGER Tobias |
1998 |
0:50,79 |
07,03 |
8 |
23 |
|
REINHART Armin |
1998 |
0:57,64 |
13,88 |
============= Ende
verkürzte Strecke ============== |
|
|
|
|
Kinder II - weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
EGGER Nicole |
1996 |
1:08,85 |
|
2 |
28 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Lisa |
1996 |
1:13,17 |
04,32 |
3 |
26 |
|
FEURSTEIN Pia |
1996 |
1:17,52 |
08,67 |
4 |
27 |
|
OHRWALDER Julia |
1996 |
1:23,23 |
14,38 |
5 |
29 |
|
KÖLL Melanie - DIS (Tor 16) |
1996 |
1:23,95 |
|
|
|
Kinder II - männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
KUNST Andreas |
1995 |
0:58,11 |
|
2 |
36 |
|
SCHLÖGL Daniel |
1995 |
1:03,24 |
05,13 |
3 |
30 |
|
BAUMGARTNER David |
1995 |
1:05,88 |
07,77 |
4 |
32 |
|
FLATSCHER Martin |
1995 |
1:06,32 |
08,21 |
5 |
34 |
|
NEUNER Lukas |
1996 |
1:06,49 |
08,38 |
6 |
35 |
|
ÖFNER Maximilian |
1996 |
1:06,54 |
08,43 |
7 |
31 |
|
DROBIL Lukas |
1996 |
1:19,16 |
21,05 |
|
|
Schüler I - weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
UNTERBERGER Fiona |
1993 |
0:57,44 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
KÖLL Isabella |
1994 |
1:15,19 |
17,75 |
|
Schüler I - männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
KONRADER Andreas |
1994 |
0:55,02 |
|
2 |
42 |
|
LACKNER Fabian |
1994 |
1:00,55 |
05,53 |
3 |
39 |
|
GEBHART David |
1994 |
1:02,29 |
07,27 |
4 |
40 |
|
KOCH Manuel |
1993 |
1:04,09 |
09,07 |
|
|
Schüler II - weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
43 |
|
LACKNER Nina |
1992 |
0:58,50 |
|
|
|
Schüler II - männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
KOCH Patrick |
1991 |
0:57,53 |
|
2 |
47 |
|
TRENKWALDER Mathias |
1991 |
0:58,84 |
01,31 |
3 |
48 |
|
UNTERBERGER Manuel |
1991 |
0:58,96 |
01,43 |
4 |
44 |
|
GRUSCHI Thomas |
1992 |
1:02,31 |
04,78 |
5 |
46 |
|
PERFLER Martin |
1992 |
1:02,45 |
04,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen II |
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
POHL Erika |
1963 |
0:59,43 |
|
2 |
50 |
|
LACKNER Monika |
1963 |
1:00,19 |
00,76 |
3 |
49 |
|
BERNARDI Erika |
1955 |
1:05,15 |
05,72 |
4 |
52 |
|
UNTERBERGER Gabi |
1960 |
1:07,14 |
07,71 |
|
|
Damen I |
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
KUNST Christine |
1967 |
0:59,09 |
|
2 |
56 |
|
RAINER-GSPAN Gerhild |
1971 |
1:02,84 |
03,75 |
3 |
53 |
|
EGGER Birgit |
1969 |
1:06,85 |
07,76 |
4 |
57 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Hilde |
1966 |
1:09,34 |
10,25 |
|
|
Jugend - weiblich |
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
KRAISER Martina |
1988 |
1:08,87 |
|
|
|
Gästeklasse - Damen |
|
|
|
1 |
100 |
|
PEDRINI Vroni |
1967 |
1:01,69 |
|
2 |
61 |
|
SONNTAG Regina |
1961 |
1:07,02 |
05,33 |
3 |
62 |
|
SCHWANN Katharina |
1984 |
1:09,66 |
07,97 |
4 |
60 |
|
KOCH Brigitte |
1966 |
1:15,90 |
14,21 |
5 |
99 |
|
OHRWALDER Margarita |
1961 |
1:23,33 |
21,64 |
|
|
Herren AK IV |
|
|
|
1 |
66 |
|
STERN Alois |
1945 |
1:00,19 |
|
2 |
65 |
|
WURZER Walter |
1942 |
1:01,73 |
01,54 |
3 |
64 |
|
HENDL Helmut |
1941 |
1:02,78 |
02,59 |
4 |
63 |
|
WALSER Franz |
1944 |
1:03,76 |
03,57 |
|
|
Herren AK III |
|
|
|
1 |
68 |
|
SAURWEIN Günther |
1952 |
1:04,52 |
|
2 |
67 |
|
POJER Herbert - DIS |
1949 |
1:26,62 |
22,10 |
|
|
Herren AK II |
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
|
HENDL Dietmar |
1963 |
0:50,30 |
|
2 |
76 |
|
UNTERBERGER Klaus |
1959 |
0:54,14 |
03,84 |
3 |
75 |
|
TOTSCHNIG Christoph |
1964 |
0:54,18 |
03,88 |
4 |
71 |
|
LACKNER Michael |
1963 |
0:55,02 |
04,72 |
5 |
69 |
|
FLATSCHER Otto |
1964 |
0:57,79 |
07,49 |
6 |
73 |
|
POHL Gerhard |
1963 |
0:58,65 |
08,35 |
7 |
77 |
|
SPRINGETH Peter |
1956 |
0:58,85 |
08,55 |
8 |
74 |
|
SONNTAG Manfred |
1962 |
1:03,81 |
13,51 |
9 |
72 |
|
OHRWALDER Christian |
1960 |
1:48,13 |
57,83 |
|
|
Herren AK I |
|
|
|
1 |
83 |
|
WIPPLER Christian |
1966 |
0:49,66 |
|
2 |
81 |
|
SALINGER Christian |
1971 |
0:51,79 |
02,13 |
3 |
82 |
|
SOSINSKI Andreas |
1970 |
0:53,13 |
03,47 |
4 |
84 |
|
PÖLL Andreas |
1968 |
0:54,24 |
04,58 |
5 |
85 |
|
GSPAN Wolfgang |
1974 |
0:54,94 |
05,28 |
6 |
79 |
|
NEUNER Robert |
1966 |
0:59,13 |
09,47 |
7 |
78 |
|
KRUDER Marc |
1972 |
1:21,90 |
31,60 |
8 |
80 |
|
RAINER Thomas |
1968 |
1:33,87 |
43,57 |
|
|
Jugend - männlich |
|
|
|
1 |
87 |
|
SAURWEIN Matthias |
1988 |
1:00,68 |
|
2 |
88 |
|
LUGER Stefan |
1988 |
1:06,71 |
06,03 |
3 |
89 |
|
WILDNER Johannes |
1990 |
1:29,14 |
28,46 |
4 |
86 |
|
GRUSCHI Andreas |
1989 |
2:06,43 |
1:05,75 |
|
|
Herren Allg. Klasse |
|
|
|
1 |
93 |
|
WILDNER Benedikt |
1984 |
0:53,58 |
|
2 |
90 |
|
KRAISER Tomas |
1985 |
0:54,47 |
00,89 |
3 |
91 |
|
NAIRZ Christian |
1984 |
0:55,37 |
01,79 |
4 |
92 |
|
SAURWEIN Christopher |
1985 |
2:10,04 |
1:16,46 |
|
|
Gästeklasse - Herren |
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
|
PIRKER Toni |
1967 |
0:51,74 |
|
2 |
95 |
|
HAUSER Clemens |
1974 |
0:52,12 |
00,38 |
3 |
96 |
|
HUTTER Robert |
1965 |
0:56,96 |
05,22 |
4 |
97 |
|
LUDESCHER Christof |
1961 |
0:58,42 |
06,68 |
5 |
94 |
|
DROBIL Christoph |
1957 |
1:07,61 |
15,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsmeister -in |
|
|
|
|
|
UNTERBERGER Fiona |
1993 |
0:57,44 |
|
|
|
WIPPLER Christian |
1966 |
0:49,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gemeldete Teilnehmer |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht am Start |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicht im Ziel |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
(Disqualifiziert) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewertete Teilnehmer |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|